Registered Members in 2018

FellowsCorporateGraduate
PAID UP FELLOWS
No. Registration No. First Name Last Name Engineering Discipline
1 0715 Festus Sylvanus Oba Agwu-Jones Civil
2 0551 Emmanuel Kwaku Nimo Assamany Civil
3 0355 Sidi Bakarr Mechanical
4 0094 Faisal M. Basma Civil
5 0280 Jenner Beckley Electrical
6 0047 Akindele G. Beckley Civil
7 0075 Ronald G.P. Benjamin Civil
8 0200 Frederick Raymond Bruce Civil
9 0428 Louise A. Chaytor Electrical
10 0086 Prince V.A. Coker Civil
11 0119 Mohamed B. Cole Mechanical
12 0728 Arthur Ebun Davies Civil
13 0275 Obafemi B.A. Davies Civil
14 0123 Christopher J, Forster Civil
15 0216 Donald Gooding Civil
16 0016 Babatunde B. Ibrahim Civil
17 0146 Memuna (Mrs) Jalloh Civil
18 0238 John Bosco Kaikai Civil
19 0025 Alex B. Kamara Electrical
20 0076 Andrew K. Keili Mining
21 0005 Kosonike Koso-Thomas Civil
22 0127 Elwin Lawson Civil

PAID UP CORPORATE MEMBERS

No. Registration No. First Name Last Name Engineering Discipline
36 0630 Mohamed A Ahmed Civil
37 1047 Abdoul-Rachid Alfa-Traore Civil
38 0780 Afriyie Kwesi Assamany Civil
39 0779 Raymond Farrel Clement Awoonor-Williams Civil
40 0438 Mohamed Bah Mining
41 0343 Mohamed A. Bah Civil
42 0673 Abubakarr Bah Civil
43 1051 Ibrahim Chernor Bah Civil
44 0778 Vincent O. Balogun Mechanical
45 1128 Alhassan Bangura Electrical/Electronic
46 0480 Peter Bangura Civil
47 0386 Mallay F. Bangura Electrical
48 0181 Abdul P.A. Bangura Water
49 0508 Salieu Abdulai Bangura Electrical
50 0712 Andrew Muctarr Baraka Electrical
51 0592 Alvin Theodore Abiodun Beckley-Thomas Mechanical
52 0574 Adeyinka Benjamin Civil
53 0572 Akinbiya George Peligrin Benjamin Civil
54 1068 John Lewis Blay Electrical/Electronic
55 0085 Jeffrey O. Bowlay-Willaims Civil
56 1018 Valerie Brenner Civil
57 0475 Raymond Roland Browne Civil
58 0371 Samuel A.D. Bull Civil
59 0912 Sarah J. Campbell Mechanical
60 0481 Saidu Conteh Civil
61 0947 Saidu Conteh Civil
62 0466 sydique Ibrahim Conteh Civil
63 0674 Abdul-Rahman Conteh Civil
64 0474 Donald Richard Sorie Conteh II Electrical
65 0349 Prince Coulson-Olowu Civil
66 0519 Cyprian Ervel Clinton Davies Mechanical
67 0540 Zainald Isaac Dillet Civil
68 0993 Abdoul Aziz Diop Civil
69 0196 Momoh Dumbuya Mechanical
70 1060 Adrian Olufemi Ivan During Electrical
71 0725 Samuel During Civil
72 0346 Olufemi E. During Civil
73 0798 Omodele Mathew Faulkner Electrical
74 0338 Idriss N. Fofana Civil
75 0777 Alie Forna Civil
76 0326 Vandy C.J. French Civil
77 0591 Melbourne Alexander A. Garber Civil
78 1054 Nickolas Mark Gardner Civil
79 0797 James Gbonda Civil
80 0293 Milton Moiwa Gegbai Mechanical
81 0318 David M. Gegbai Mechanical
82 1057 Tryphena George Mechanical
83 1087 Adelana Gilpin-Jackson Civil
84 1049 Desmond L. Gordon-Williams Mining
85 0801 Georgette Ayomi Monica Greene Civil
86 0930 Wang Guoxin Civil
87 1063 Abu Bakarr Hassan-King Civil
88 1103 Nyanje-Marie Jabati Mechanical
89 0224 A. Jabba Electrical
90 0557 Alieu Jomo Jalloh Civil
91 0704 Vanessa James Mechanical
92 0710 Bernard Joseph Jemeh Electrical
93 0719 Dalton Johnson Civil
94 0300 Dejean M.L. Johnson Civil
95 0278 Emeric D. Johnson Electrical
96 1116 Egerton Didi Kallay Electrical/Electronic
97 1088 John Bockarie Kamara Civil
98 1091 Abdulai Kamara Civil
99 0463 Alimamy Kolipha Kamara Civil
100 0435 Issa Kamara Civil
101 0425 Mrs. Ramatu Kamara Civil
102 0522 Simeon Kambay Civil
103 0702 Gibrilla Macavoray Kangbai Civil
104 0754 Brian Kanyanga Electrical
105 0507 Mohamed Kargbo Civil
106 0972 Bernadette Marcella Kargbo Civil
107 0758 Lima Sufian Kargbo Civil
108 0595 Rugiatu (Mrs.) Koroma Civil
109 1120 James Koroma Electrical/Electronic
110 0222 Kutubu S. Koroma Electrical
111 0415 Juana Koroma Civil
112 0776 William Koroma Electrical
113 1099 Ahmed Abdul Koroma Civil
114 0101 Nickyn O. Koso-Thomas Civil
115 0916 Daniel Kosseh Civil
116 0979 Maada Senesie Kpenge Mechanical
117 0407 Mrs. Velma A.E. Labor Electrical
118 0994 Joseph Lahai Civil
119 1016 Umar Museheeh Lahai Mechanical
120 0643 Francis Hinga Lahai Civil
121 0948 haroun Rashid Lamin Civil
122 0633 Philip Karimu Lansana Civil
123 0527 Alpha Mohamed Lavalie Civil
124 0339 Gaiva P. Lavaly Civil
125 0471 Abdul Ben Lebbie Civil
126 1077 Mark Hans Walter Lehman Civil
127 0382 Rodney Jenner Lewis Civil
128 0416 Ishmael Obaji Lisk Electrical
129 1081 Salie Dr. Mahoi Civil
130 0960 Nguvulu Makayi Mechanical
131 1122 Abubakarr Mansaray Electrical/Electronic
132 1030 George F. Maparura Mechanical
133 1078 Leonis O.A. Martyn Civil
134 0353 Aiah S. Matturi Civil
135 0112 Sahr J.N. M’Bayo Civil
136 0329 Sahr T. Momoi Civil
137 1070 Marilyn Hennie Musa Civil
138 0784 Leslie Chidike Nicol Civil
139 0886 Sydney Nicol Civil
140 0620 Eugene Rotimi Peter Norman Civil
141 1075 Arnold Warren Nottidge Mining
142 0436 Victor Francis Nyama Electrical
143 0828 Olaoluwa Ogunfeyitimi Chemical
144 0743 Cedric Denriz Palmer Mining
145 0439 Edward Dominic Parkinson Electrical
146 0889 Emmanuel victor Abioseh Pyne-Bailey Civil
147 0613 Richmond Redwood-Sawyerr Electrical
148 0542 Sylthea N. O. A. (Ms.) Redwood-Sawyerr Electrical
149 0412 James A.S. Rogers Electrical
150 0421 Neilford E.W. Rose Civil
151 1090 Dunstan Sackey Civil
152 1121 Sallieu Saffa Electrical/Electronic
153 1086 Habib Alhaji Sam-Sumana Mechanical
154 0703 Unisa Samura Electrical
155 1101 momoh K. Sandy Civil
156 0981 Lahai Senesie Civil
157 1062 Kumba Christiana Sesay Civil
158 0636 Kelcise Vidal Sesay Electrical
159 1117 Steve Foday Sesay Electrical
160 0615 Michelle Sesay Civil
161 1111 Lokanath Singh Mechanical
162 0928 Joseph Smart Civil
163 0251 Abraham P. Solomon Civil
164 1119 Mohamed Sow Electrical/Electronic
165 0833 Sidi David Sowa Civil
166 0203 Lahai Sowa Civil
167 0434 Yusuf Dauda Suma Mining
168 1097 John Edward Tambi Transportation
169 0321 Ralph E.K. Taylor-Smith Mechanical
170 1114 Jonathan Bonopha DR Tengbe Civil
171 0874 David Foday Tholley Civil
172 0287 Alvin Desmond Thomas Electrical
173 0406 Jonathan E.C.O. Thompson Mechanical
174 0482 Mohamed W. Timbo Civil
175 0621 Alusine Timbo Mining
176 0396 Solomon A. Tucker Mining
177 0582 Emannuel A. S. Tucker Electrical
178 1115 Ibrahim Sorie Turay Electrical/Electronic
179 0167 Dura Turay Civil
180 0717 Cecil Ayodele Val-Davies Civil
181 1076 Peter Ibrahim Vandy Electrical
182 1100 Reginald R. Wilhelm Petroleum
183 0084 Roland U.B. Williams Civil
184 0171 Derick Adeyemi Williams Civil
185 0944 Abioseh Donald Williams Civil
186 0966 Albert Tommy Hindolo Williams Civil
187 0723 Serrie Henry Willoughby Civil
188 0061 Sahr Wonday Mining
189 0830 Ahmad Mohamed Wurie Civil
190 1083 Ali Dausy Wurie Petroleum
191 0811 Osman Yansaneh Petroleum
192 1112 Naveen Yarlagadda Electrical
193 1082 Alusine Sankoh Yilla Mining
194 0929 Wang YongJin Civil
195 0721 Rabie Mustapha Zayat Civil
PAID UP GRADUATE MEMBERS
No. Registration No. First Name Last Name Engineering Discipline
196 0890 Theophilus Amara Electrical
197 1104 Adama Sirah Bah Mechanical
198 1040 Mohamed Alhaji Bah Civil
199 0917 Rashidatu Bah Electrical
200 0997 Abdulai Bah Civil
201 0896 Emmanuel Kassim Bangura Civil
202 1089 Mohamed Bangura Civil
203 1098 Yassin Bangura Civil
204 1123 George Bella-Kamara Electrical
205 1096 Adekemi Ronald James Benjamin Civil
206 0837 Nigel Olufemi Beury Civil
207 1072 Mohamed Joe Bockarie Civil
208 1093 Samai Bockarie Civil
209 0670 Asiatu Bundu Electrical
210 0734 Valerie Sonia Coker Civil
211 1106 Ibrahim Cole Civil
212 0955 Samuel Alpha Conteh Civil
213 1009 Abu Bakarr Conteh Civil
214 0904 Ibrahim Findieu Conteh Mechanical
215 1071 David Hassan Conteh Civil
216 0906 Gibrilla Conteh Mechanical
217 1085 Nabieu Conteh Electrical
218 1052 Ishmael Dabor Civil
219 0741 Desmond Cardolph Decker Mechanical
220 1080 Unisa Fofanah Electrical
221 1109 Samuel Tommy Foray Electrical/Electronic
222 1073 Mariama Ganda Civil
223 0895 Arthur Garber Civil
224 1026 Victor Lawrence Tommy Greywood Mechanical
225 1074 Samuel Locobie Hamid Civil
226 0864 Idriss Hammed Electrical
227 0949 Ramadan Hamoud Civil
228 0913 Georgiana C.A. Hingston Civil
229 0832 Zouibatu Ibrahim Civil
230 0697 Chernoh S. Jalloh Electrical
231 1042 Syril Kapu Jusu Civil
232 1066 Abdul Aziz Kabba Civil
233 0905 Chernor Kamara Mechanical
234 1064 Ibrahim Yayah Kamara Civil
235 1031 Sulaiman Pascal Kamara Civil
236 1000 Mustapha Kamara Civil
237 1019 James Nyake Kamara Civil
238 0945 Lansana Bambay Kamara Civil
239 0998 Humphrey H. Kandeh Civil
240 1046 Issa Mohamed Kanneh Civil
241 0907 Abdul Rahman Mohamed Kargbo Electrical
242 1105 Nyaveh Ema-fatu Keili Civil
243 0752 Karmoh Andrew Keili Civil
244 1107 Abdul Salim Koroma Civil
245 0891 Sheik Amed Koroma Electrical
246 0577 Samuel Foday Koroma Electrical
247 1056 Mohamed Koroma Civil
248 1036 Ibrahim Kuyateh Civil
249 1124 James Macfoy Electrical
250 0748 Momodu Mansaray Electrical
251 1102 Frances Salome Chioma Mans-Conteh Civil
252 1126 Ferenkeh Balansama Marah Electrical
253 1113 Ali Toma Ahmed Mohammed Mechanical
254 0915 Abdul Musa Electrical
255 0706 Mustapha M. Nabay Civil
256 0946 Raid Nassereldeen Civil
257 0514 Michael N’Dolenje Civil
258 0882 David Ngaujah Civil
259 1094 Josrai Ellen Orairatu Obed-Cole Civil
260 1039 Richard Omari Civil
261 0999 Emmanuel Pobi Otchere Chemical
262 0902 Pierre Palmer Civil
263 0735 Handel R. Peacock-Sawyerr Civil
264 0730 Madieu Sheku Saccoh Civil
265 0497 Edrick Abu Saidu Electrical
266 1059 Abdulai Samaila Civil
267 0922 Patrick Samura Mechanical
268 1014 Urmaru Max Sandi Civil
269 0897 Monica Kadiatu Sellu Civil
270 1058 Henry Lamin Sesay Civil
271 0918 Osman B. Sesay Electrical
272 1055 Abdulai Sheriff Civil
273 1110 Arthur Emmanuel Shorunkeh-Palmer Civil
274 1067 Mamadu Lamrana Sowe Civil
275 0768 Ibrahim Alex Swaray Civil
276 0965 Alfred Donaldson Taylor Mining
277 1125 Babajide Taylor Electrical/Electronic
278 0581 Lorenzo Reynold Thomas Civil
279 1065 Anthony Ken Tommy Civil
280 1069 Adeyemi Tuboku-Metzger Civil
281 0995 Henry Solomon Tucker Civil
282 0901 Amara Sorie Tunkara Civil
283 0984 Ibrahim Turay Civil
284 0738 Kevin Adeyemi Vincent Civil
285 0722 Claude Vincent Civil
286 0846 Arnold Williams Civil
287 0751 John Yavana Mechanical

Leave a Reply